Rozvrh hodin

                       
 

ZŠ Řevnice  1.A  (Stolín Pavel)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Stol (P4)

M
Stol (P4)

ČJ
Stol (P4)

HV
Stol (P4)

             
 

 
Ú
t

 

M
Stol (P4)

ČJ
Stol (P4)

PRV
Stol (P4)

TV
Her (Z2)

             
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Stol (P4)

TV
Stol (Z2)

ČJ
Stol (P4)

VV
Stol (P4)


Stol (P4)

           
 

 
Č
t

 

M
Stol (P4)

ČJ
Stol (P4)

PRV
Stol (P4)

ČJ
Stol (P4)

             
 

 
P
á

 

TV
Stol (Z2)

ČJ
Stol (P4)

M
Stol (P4)

ČJ
Stol (P4)

             
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  1.B  (Chroustová Ludmila)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Chrs (P3)

M
Chrs (P3)

ČJ
Chrs (P3)

PRV
Chrs (P3)

HV
Chrs (P3)

           
 

 
Ú
t

 

M
Chrs (P3)

ČJ
Chrs (P3)

TV
Her (Z2)

ČJ
Chrs (P3)

             
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Chrs (P3)

M
Chrs (P3)

ČJ
Chrs (P3)

TV
Chrs (Z2)

             
 

 
Č
t

 

M
Chrs (P3)

ČJ
Chrs (P3)


Chrs (P3)

VV
Chrs (P3)

             
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Chrs (P3)

PRV
Chrs (P3)

ČJ
Chrs (P3)

TV
Chrs (Z2)

             
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  1.C  (Mourečková Marcela)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Mour (S3)

TV
Mour (Z2)

M
Mour (S3)

ČJ
Mour (S3)

             
 

 
Ú
t

 

M
Mour (S3)

ČJ
Mour (S3)

PRV
Mour (S3)

ČJ
Mour (S3)

TV
Her (Z2)

           
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Mour (S3)

M
Mour (S3)

ČJ
Mour (S3)

HV
Mour (S3)

             
 

 
Č
t

 

M
Mour (S3)

TV
Mour (Z2)

ČJ
Mour (S3)

ČJ
Mour (S3)

             
 

 
P
á

 

PRV
Mour (S3)

ČJ
Mour (S3)


Mour (S3)

VV
Mour (S3)

             
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  1.P  (Chvátalová Zuzana)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

Graf
Chvá (S4)

Graf
Chvá (S4)

RV
Chvá (S4)


Chvá (S4)

             
 

 
Ú
t

 

Graf
Chvá (S4)

TV
Chvá (Z2)

RV
Chvá (S4)

Graf
Chvá (S4)

             
 

 
S
t

 

Graf
Chvá (S4)

Graf
Chvá (S4)

RV
Chvá (S4)

HV
Chvá (S4)

             
 

 
Č
t

 

Graf
Chvá (S4)

Graf
Chvá (S4)

RV
Chvá (S4)

VV
Chvá (S4)

             
 

 
P
á

 

Graf
Chvá (S4)

TV
Chvá (Z2)

RV
Chvá (S4)

Graf
Chvá (S4)

             
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  2.A  (Sklenářová Michaela)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

AJ
Pel (Z4)

ČJ
Skl (Z4)

M
Skl (Z4)

ČJ
Skl (Z4)

HV
Skl (Z4)

           
 

 
Ú
t

 

TV
Skl (Ts2)

TV
Skl (Ts2)

ČJ
Skl (Z4)

M
Skl (Z4)

             
 

 
S
t

 

M
Skl (Z4)

ČJ
Skl (Z4)

PRV
Skl (Z4)

ČJ
Skl (Z4)

             
 

 
Č
t

 

ČJ
Skl (Z4)

AJ
Pel (Z4)

M
Skl (Z4)

PRV
Skl (Z4)


Skl (Z4)

           
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Skl (Z4)

M
Skl (Z4)

ČJ
Skl (Z4)

VV
Skl (Z4)

             
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  2.B  (Marková Zdenka)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Mar (Z3)

M
Mar (Z3)

ČJ
Mar (Z3)


Mar (Z3)

VV
Mar (Z3)

           
 

 
Ú
t

 

ČJ
Mar (Z3)

M
Mar (Z3)

AJ
Chrs (Z3)

ČJ
Mar (Z3)

             
 

 
S
t

 

TV
Mar (Ts2)

TV
Mar (Ts2)

PRV
Mar (Z3)

M
Mar (Z3)

             
 

 
Č
t

 

ČJ
Mar (Z3)

M
Mar (Z3)

ČJ
Mar (Z3)

HV
Mar (Z3)

AJ
Chrs (Z3)

           
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Mar (Z3)

M
Mar (Z3)

ČJ
Mar (Z3)

PRV
Mar (Z3)

             
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  2.C  (Peterová Miroslava)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Pet (Z1)

AJ
Pel (Z1)

M
Pet (Z1)

ČJ
Pet (Z1)

             
 

 
Ú
t

 

ČJ
Pet (Z1)

M
Pet (Z1)

ČJ
Pet (Z1)

PRV
Pet (Z1)

HV
Pet (Z1)

           
 

 
S
t

 

TV
Pet (T1)

TV
Pet (T1)

ČJ
Pet (Z1)

M
Pet (Z1)

             
 

 
Č
t

 

AJ
Pel (Z1)

M
Pet (Z1)

ČJ
Pet (Z1)

PRV
Pet (Z1)

             
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Pet (Z1)

M
Pet (Z1)

ČJ
Pet (Z1)


Pet (Z1)

VV
Pet (Z1)

           
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  3.A  (Vodičková Radka)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Vod (301)

M
Vod (301)

VV
Buj (301)

VV
Buj (301)

ČJ
Vod (301)

           
 

 
Ú
t

 

TV
Vod (T1)

TV
Vod (T1)

M
Vod (301)

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (104)

ČJ
Vod (301)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Boč (301)

 
 

 
S
t

 

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (104)

ČJ
Vod (301)

M
Vod (301)

ČJ
Vod (301)

PRV
Vod (301)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Boč (301)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

ČJ
Vod (301)

M
Vod (301)

ČJ
Vod (301)

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (301)


Vod (301)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Boč (104)

 
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Vod (301)

M
Vod (301)

PRV
Vod (301)

ČJ
Vod (301)

HV
Vod (301)

           
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  3.B  (Flemrová Petra)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Fle (302)

M
Fle (302)

ČJ
Fle (302)

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (302)

PRV
Fle (302)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (104)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

ČJ
Fle (302)

M
Fle (302)

ČJ
Fle (302)


Fle (302)

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (302)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (201)

 
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Fle (302)

M
Fle (302)

ČJ
Fle (302)

PRV
Fle (302)

HV
Fle (302)

           
 

 
Č
t

 

TV
Fle (T1)

TV
Fle (T1)

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (104)

ČJ
Fle (302)

M
Fle (302)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (302)

 
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Fle (302)

M
Fle (302)

ČJ
Fle (302)

VV
Fle (302)

VV
Fle (302)

           
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  3.C  (Knýbelová Lucie)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Kny (303)

M
Kny (303)

PRV
Kny (303)

ČJ
Kny (303)

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (303)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (104)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

ČJ
Kny (303)

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (104)

M
Kny (303)

ČJ
Kny (303)

HV
Kny (303)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (303)

 
 

 
S
t

 

M
Kny (303)

ČJ
Kny (303)

PRV
Kny (303)


Kny (303)

ČJ
Kny (303)

           
 

 
Č
t

 

TV
Kny (Ts2)

TV
Kny (Ts2)

ČJ
Kny (303)

M
Kny (303)

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (303)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (104)

 
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Kny (303)

M
Kny (303)

ČJ
Kny (303)

VV
Kny (303)

VV
Kny (303)

           
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  4.A  (Bujárková Taťána)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Buj (204)

M
Buj (204)

TV
Vod (T1)

TV
Vod (T1)

HV
Pet (204)

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (204)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (104)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (104)

ČJ
Buj (204)

M
Buj (204)

VV
Buj (204)

VV
Buj (204)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (204)

 
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Buj (204)

M
Buj (204)

VL
Buj (204)

AJ (AJ1)
Pel (104)


Buj (204)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (204)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

ČJ
Buj (204)

M
Buj (204)

ČJ
Buj (204)


Buj (204)

ČJ
Mat (204)

           
 

 
P
á

 

M
Buj (204)

ČJ
Buj (204)

VL
Buj (204)

ČJ
Buj (204)

             
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  4.B  (Rajtmajerová Alena)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Rat (203)

AJ (AJ1)
Šve (104)

TV
Rat (Ts2)

TV
Rat (Ts2)

M
Rat (203)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (203)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

M
Rat (203)

ČJ
Rat (203)

VL
Rat (203)

ČJ
Rat (203)


Rat (203)

           
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Rat (203)

M
Rat (203)

ČJ
Rat (203)

VV
Rat (203)

VV
Rat (203)

           
 

 
Č
t

 

M
Rat (203)

ČJ
Rat (203)

VL
Rat (203)

AJ (AJ1)
Šve (105)


Rat (203)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (203)

 
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Rat (203)

M
Rat (203)

AJ (AJ1)
Šve (203)

ČJ
Rat (203)

HV
Rat (203)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (104)

 
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  4.C  (Pekárková Tereza)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

AJ (AJ1)
Boč (304)

ČJ
Pek (304)

M
Pek (304)

VL
Pek (304)

ČJ
Pek (304)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (104)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

M
Pek (304)

ČJ
Pek (304)

ČJ
Pek (304)


Čer (304)

AJ (AJ1)
Boč (104)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (304)

 
 

 
S
t

 

M
Pek (304)

ČJ
Pek (304)

VL
Pek (304)

ČJ
Pek (304)

HV
Pet (304)

AJ (AJ1)
Boč (304)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (104)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

ČJ
Pek (304)

M
Pek (304)

TV
Pek (Ts2)

TV
Pek (Ts2)

ČJ
Pek (304)

           
 

 
P
á

 

M
Pek (304)


Pek (304)

VV
Pek (304)

VV
Pek (304)

             
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  5.A  (Fialová Pavlína)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Fia (101)

M
Fia (101)

ČJ
Fia (101)


Fia (101)


Fia (101)

AJ (AJ1)
Jež (101)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Boč (203)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

M
Fia (101)

ČJ
Fia (101)

AJ (AJ1)
Jež (105)

VL
Fia (101)

HV
Fia (101)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Boč (101)

 
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Fia (101)

M
Fia (101)

TV
Fia (T1)

TV
Fia (T1)

INF (5IN2)
Pav (B1)

INF (5IN1)
Lib (102)

         
 

INF (5IN4)
Lib (102)

INF (5IN3)
Pav (B1)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

AJ (AJ1)
Jež (101)

ČJ
Fia (101)

M
Fia (101)


Fia (101)

ČJ
Fia (101)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Boč (104)

 
 

 
P
á

 

M
Fia (101)

ČJ
Fia (101)

VL
Fia (101)

VV
Fia (101)

VV
Fia (101)

           
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  5.B  (Bořková Božena)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Boř (202)

M
Boř (202)

ČJ
Boř (202)


Boř (202)

AJ (AJ1)
Tuč (202)

HV
Boř (202)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (C4)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

M
Boř (202)

ČJ
Boř (202)

VL
Boř (202)

VV
Boř (202)

VV
Boř (202)

           
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Boř (202)

M
Boř (202)

AJ (AJ1)
Tuč (104)

ČJ
Boř (202)

INF (5IN2)
Pav (B1)

INF (5IN1)
Lib (102)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (202)

INF (5IN4)
Lib (102)

INF (5IN3)
Pav (B1)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

M
Boř (202)

ČJ
Boř (202)

TV
Boř (T1)

TV
Boř (T1)


Boř (202)

           
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Boř (202)

AJ (AJ1)
Tuč (B4)

M
Boř (202)

VL
Boř (202)


Boř (202)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (202)

 
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  5.C  (Dopitová Jiřina)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Dop (A1)

ČJ
Dop (A1)

M
Řez (A1)

AJ (AJ1)
Orš (B4)

VL
Dop (A1)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (A1)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

M
Řez (A1)

M
Řez (A1)

PP
Čer (A1)

ČJ
Dop (A1)

 

VV
Skl (A1)

VV
Skl (A1)

       
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Dop (A1)

AJ (AJ1)
Orš (104)

TV
Gal (Ts2)

TV
Gal (Ts2)

INF (5IN2)
Pav (B1)

INF (5IN1)
Lib (102)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (A1)

INF (5IN4)
Lib (102)

INF (5IN3)
Pav (B1)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

ČJ
Dop (A1)

M
Řez (A1)

PP
Čer (A1)

M
Řez (A1)

AJ (AJ1)
Orš (B4)

           
 

AJ (AJ2)
Šve (A1)

 
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Dop (A1)

ČJ
Dop (A1)


Dop (A1)

VL
Dop (A1)

HV
Chvá (A1)

           
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  6.A  (Pavliš Dušan)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

ČJ
Han (201)

M
Pav (201)

PP
Cuch (201)

F
Bez (A3)

VV
Hors (201)

VV
Hors (201)

         
 

 
Ú
t

 

M
Pav (201)

D
Sla (201)

Z
Hroc (201)

AJ (AJ1)
Šve (201)

TV (6TV2)
Hroc (Ts2)

TV (6TV2)
Hroc (Ts2)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Tuč (B4)

TV (6TV1)
Mař (T1)

TV (6TV1)
Mař (T1)

 
 

 
S
t

 

AJ (AJ1)
Šve (201)

ČJ
Han (201)

M
Pav (201)

INF
Lib (102)

PP
Cuch (201)

ČJ
Han (201)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Tuč (B4)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

ČJ
Han (201)

M
Pav (201)

VKOZ
Sla (201)

Z
Hroc (201)


Pav (201)

HV
Stol (201)

         
 

 
P
á

 

AJ (AJ1)
Šve (104)

M
Pav (201)

D
Sla (201)

ČJ
Han (201)

             
 

AJ (AJ2)
Tuč (201)

 
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  6.B  (Cuchá Jana)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

M
Pav (C2)

INF
Lib (102)

AJ (AJ1)
Jež (C2)

ČJ
Han (C2)

Z
Cuch (C2)

HV
Stol (C2)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Orš (B4)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

ČJ
Han (C2)

M
Pav (C2)

D
Sla (C2)

AJ (AJ1)
Jež (C2)

TV (6TV1)
Mař (T1)

TV (6TV1)
Mař (T1)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Orš (C1)

TV (6TV2)
Hroc (Ts2)

TV (6TV2)
Hroc (Ts2)

 
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Han (C3)

M
Pav (C2)

PP
Cuch (C2)

D
Sla (C2)

 

VV
Hors (C4)

VV
Hors (C4)

       
 

 
Č
t

 

M
Pav (C2)

AJ (AJ1)
Jež (C2)

ČJ
Han (C2)

Z
Cuch (C2)

TV (6TV3)
Mař (T1)

TV (6TV3)
Mař (T1)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Orš (B4)

TV (6TV4)
Hroc (Ts2)

TV (6TV4)
Hroc (Ts2)

 
 

 
P
á

 

M
Pav (C2)

ČJ
Han (C2)


Pav (C2)

PP
Cuch (C2)

F
Bez (A3)

VKOZ
Sla (B3)

         
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  6.C  (Maříková Markéta)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

M
Mař (C3)

F
Mař (A3)

ČJ
Čer (C3)

ČJ
Čer (C3)

AJ (AJ2)
Orš (B1)

Z
Hroc (C3)

         
 

AJ (AJ1)
Mat (C3)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

M
Mař (C3)

ČJ
Čer (C3)

PP
Cuch (C3)

D
Sla (C3)


Sla (C3)

HV
Chvá (C3)

         
 

 
S
t

 

INF
Lib (102)

ČJ
Čer (C3)

AJ (AJ2)
Orš (B4)

Z
Hroc (C3)

M
Mař (C3)

           
 

AJ (AJ1)
Mat (C3)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

ČJ
Čer (C3)

D
Sla (C3)

M
Mař (C3)

AJ (AJ2)
Orš (B4)

TV (6TV3)
Mař (T1)

TV (6TV3)
Mař (T1)

         
 

AJ (AJ1)
Mat (C3)

TV (6TV4)
Hroc (Ts2)

TV (6TV4)
Hroc (Ts2)

 
 

 
P
á

 

PP
Cuch (C3)

M
Mař (C3)

VV
Hors (C4)

VV
Hors (C4)

VKOZ
Sla (C3)

           
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  7.A  (Matoušková Tereza)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

AJ (AJ1)
Mat (C4)

ČJ
Mat (C4)

M
Mař (C4)

RJ (7RJ)
Tuč (B3)

INF
Lib (102)

HV
Mour (B3)

   

NJKO (NJK)
Kří (104)

   
   
 

NJ (7NJ)
Kří (C4)

 
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (B4)

 
 

FJ (7FJ)
Boč (D1)

 
   
 

 
Ú
t

 

F
Bez (A3)

ČJ
Mat (B2)

TV (7TVd)
Gal (T1)

TV (7TVd)
Gal (T1)

D
Han (B3)

AJ (AJ1)
Mat (B2)

 

L: VS (VS)
Hors (C4)

L: VS (VS)
Hors (C4)

   
   
 

L: PČ (7PČh)
Mař (Díln)

L: PČ (7PČh)
Mař (Díln)

 
 

TV (7TVh)
Mař (Ts2)

TV (7TVh)
Mař (Ts2)

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (B4)

 
 

S: PČ (7PČd)
Mař (Díln)

S: PČ (7PČd)
Mař (C4)

 
   
 

 
S
t

 

Z
Cuch (C4)

M
Mař (C4)

VKOZ
Sla (C4)

VV
Hors (C4)

VV
Hors (C4)

PP
Mar (C2)

 

L: AJKO (AJKO)
Orš (104)

L: AJKO (AJKO)
Orš (104)

   
 

S: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

S: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

ČJ
Mat (C4)

F
Bez (C4)

RJ (7RJ)
Tuč (B4)

M
Mař (C4)

       

ŠJ (ŠJ)
Gal (104)

   
 

NJ (7NJ)
Kří (C4)

 
 

FJ (7FJ)
Boč (B3)

 
 

 
P
á

 

M
Mař (B3)

ČJ
Mat (A3)

D
Han (B3)

AJ (AJ1)
Mat (B2)

Z
Cuch (B3)

PP
Mar (C3)

         
 

AJ (AJ2)
Jež (B4)

 
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  7.B  (Hanykýřová Eva)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

INF
Lib (102)

AJ (AJ1)
Orš (B3)

ČJ
Han (B3)

RJ (7RJ)
Tuč (B3)

M
Mař (B3)

 

Z
Hroc (B3)

 

NJKO (NJK)
Kří (104)

   
   
 

NJ (7NJ)
Kří (C4)

 
 

AJ (AJ2)
Boč (B4)

 
 

FJ (7FJ)
Boč (D1)

 
   
 

 
Ú
t

 

PP
Gal (B3)

D
Han (B3)

TV (7TVd)
Gal (T1)

TV (7TVd)
Gal (T1)

 

L: PČ (7PČh)
Gal (Díln)

L: PČ (7PČh)
Gal (Díln)

L: VS (VS)
Hors (C4)

L: VS (VS)
Hors (C4)

   
 

TV (7TVh)
Mař (Ts2)

TV (7TVh)
Mař (Ts2)

S: PČ (7PČd)
Gal (Díln)

S: PČ (7PČd)
Gal (Díln)

 
 

 
S
t

 

VKOZ
Sla (B3)

F
Bez (A3)

M
Mař (B3)

ČJ
Han (B3)

AJ (AJ1)
Orš (B3)

HV
Mour (A1)

 

L: AJKO (AJKO)
Orš (104)

L: AJKO (AJKO)
Orš (104)

   
 

AJ (AJ2)
Boč (B4)

S: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

S: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

M
Mař (B3)

ČJ
Han (B3)

RJ (7RJ)
Tuč (B4)

PP
Gal (B3)

D
Han (B3)

AJ (AJ1)
Orš (B3)

   

ŠJ (ŠJ)
Gal (104)

   
   
 

NJ (7NJ)
Kří (C4)

 
 

AJ (AJ2)
Boč (104)

 
 

FJ (7FJ)
Boč (B3)

 
   
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Han (B2)

Z
Hroc (B3)

M
Mař (C3)

F
Bez (A3)

VV
Hors (C4)

VV
Hors (C4)

         
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  8.A  (Hrochová Václava)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

PP
Gal (B2)

CH
Cuch (B2)

INF
Lib (102)

M
Pav (B2)

RJ (8RJ)
Buj (B2)

F
Bez (A3)

 

Z
Hroc (B2)

     
 

FJ (8FJ)
Boč (D1)

 
 

NJ (8NJ)
Kří (B4)

 
 

 
Ú
t

 

D
Dop (B2)

ČJ
Dop (B1)

AJ (AJ1)
Šve (B2)

M
Pav (B2)

VV
Pek (C4)

VV
Pek (C4)

 

L: VS (VS)
Hors (C4)

L: VS (VS)
Hors (C4)

   
 

AJ (AJ2)
Pel (104)

S: AJKO (AJK8)
Pel (104)

S: AJKO (AJK8)
Pel (104)

 
 

 
S
t

 

M
Pav (B2)

VKOZ
Sla (B2)

ČJ
Dop (B2)

CH
Cuch (A3)

AJ (AJ1)
Šve (104)

F
Bez (A3)

 

L: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

L: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

   
 

AJ (AJ2)
Pel (B2)

 
 

 
Č
t

 

PP
Gal (B2)

ČJ
Dop (B2)

M
Pav (B2)

ČJ
Dop (B2)

RJ (8RJ)
Buj (B2)

AJ (AJ1)
Šve (B2)

 

D
Dop (B2)

ŠJ (ŠJ)
Gal (104)

   
   
 

FJ (8FJ)
Boč (C3)

 
 

AJ (AJ2)
Pel (B4)

 
 

NJ (8NJ)
Kří (B1)

 
   
 

 
P
á

 

Z
Hroc (B4)

HV
Gal (B2)

TV (8TVd)
Gal (Ts2)

TV (8TVd)
Gal (Ts2)

L: PČ (8PČh)
Hroc (Díln)

L: PČ (8PČh)
Hroc (Díln)

         
 

TV (8TVh)
Hroc (T1)

TV (8TVh)
Hroc (T1)

S: PČ (8PČd)
Hroc (Díln)

S: PČ (8PČd)
Hroc (Díln)

 
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  8.B  (Tučková Jana)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

AJ (AJ1)
Tuč (B1)

F
Bez (B1)

M
Pav (B1)

ČJ
Mat (C1)

RJ (8RJ)
Buj (B2)

D
Tuč (B1)

 

HV
Šve (B1)

NJKO (NJK)
Kří (104)

   
   
 

FJ (8FJ)
Boč (D1)

 
 

AJ (AJ2)
Orš (B3)

 
 

NJ (8NJ)
Kří (B4)

 
   
 

 
Ú
t

 

VV
Hors (C4)

VV
Hors (C4)

AJ (AJ1)
Tuč (B1)

CH
Cuch (B1)

ČJ
Mat (B1)

Z
Cuch (B1)

 

S: AJKO (AJK8)
Pel (104)

S: AJKO (AJK8)
Pel (104)

   
 

AJ (AJ2)
Orš (B4)

 
 

 
S
t

 

ČJ
Mat (B1)

PP
Gal (B1)

INF
Lib (102)

M
Pav (B1)

D
Tuč (C2)

VKOZ
Tuč (B2)

 

L: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

L: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

   
 

 
Č
t

 

AJ (AJ1)
Tuč (B1)

CH
Cuch (A3)

F
Bez (A3)

M
Pav (B1)

RJ (8RJ)
Buj (B2)

 

L: PČ (8PČh)
Sla (Díln)

L: PČ (8PČh)
Sla (Díln)

     
   
 

FJ (8FJ)
Boč (C3)

 
 

AJ (AJ2)
Orš (B4)

S: PČ (8PČd)
Hors (Díln)

S: PČ (8PČd)
Hors (Díln)

 
 

NJ (8NJ)
Kří (B1)

 
   
 

 
P
á

 

ČJ
Mat (B1)

Z
Cuch (B1)

TV (8TVd)
Gal (Ts2)

TV (8TVd)
Gal (Ts2)

PP
Gal (B1)

M
Pav (B1)

         
 

TV (8TVh)
Hroc (T1)

TV (8TVh)
Hroc (T1)

 
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  9.A  (Galbavá Gábina)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

M
Bez (C1)

NJ (9NJ)
Kří (C2)

AJ (9AJ1)
Tuč (C1)

Z
Hors (201)

ČJ
Han (C1)

VKZ
Sla (C1)

   

NJKO (NJK)
Kří (104)

   
   
 

AJ (9AJ2)
Mat (B2)

 
 

RJ (9RJ)
Tuč (C1)

 
 

AJ (9AJ3)
Boč (104)

 
   
 

 
Ú
t

 

AJ (9AJ1)
Tuč (B1)

PP
Gal (C1)

VV
Hors (C4)

VV
Hors (C4)

CH
Cuch (A3)

D
Tuč (C2)

 

L: VS (VS)
Hors (C4)

L: VS (VS)
Hors (C4)

   
 

AJ (9AJ2)
Mat (C1)

L: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

L: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

 
 

AJ (9AJ3)
Boč (B4)

L: AJKO (AJK9)
Pel (104)

L: AJKO (AJK9)
Pel (104)

 
 

 
S
t

 

M
Bez (A3)

AJ (9AJ1)
Tuč (B3)

ČJ
Han (C1)

F
Bez (C1)

TV (9TVh)
Hroc (T1)

TV (9TVh)
Hroc (T1)

 


Hors (C1)

     
   
 

AJ (9AJ2)
Mat (C1)

 
 

TV (9TVd)
Gal (Ts2)

TV (9TVd)
Gal (Ts2)

 
 

AJ (9AJ3)
Boč (B4)

 
   
 

 
Č
t

 

Z
Hors (C1)

AJ (9AJ1)
Tuč (104)

PP
Gal (C1)

NJ (9NJ)
Kří (A3)

M
Bez (C1)

ČJ
Han (C1)

         
   
 

AJ (9AJ2)
Mat (C1)

 
 

RJ (9RJ)
Tuč (C1)

 
 

AJ (9AJ3)
Boč (D1)

 
   
 

 
P
á

 

SV
Sla (C1)

M
Bez (C1)

CH
Cuch (C1)

D
Tuč (C1)

ČJ
Han (C1)

F
Bez (A3)

         
                         

 

 

(rozvrh platný od 20.9.2016)

                         
 

ZŠ Řevnice  9.B  (Bezděková Marcela)

 
   

1
7:55- 8:40

2
8:50- 9:35

3
9:55-10:40

4
10:50-11:35

5
11:45-12:30

6
12:40-13:25

7
13:35-14:20

8
14:30-15:15

9
15:25-16:10

10
16:20-17:05

 
 

 
P
o

 

CH
Cuch (A3)

NJ (9NJ)
Kří (C2)

AJ (9AJ1)
Tuč (C1)

Z
Sla (B1)

M
Bez (A3)

ČJ
Dop (A1)

   

NJKO (NJK)
Kří (104)

   
   
 

AJ (9AJ2)
Mat (B2)

 
 

RJ (9RJ)
Tuč (C1)

 
 

AJ (9AJ3)
Boč (104)

 
   
 

 
Ú
t

 

AJ (9AJ1)
Tuč (B1)

M
Bez (A3)

ČJ
Dop (A3)

F
Bez (A3)

D
Dop (C2)


Hors (A3)

 

L: VS (VS)
Hors (C4)

L: VS (VS)
Hors (C4)

   
 

AJ (9AJ2)
Mat (C1)

L: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

L: SP (SP)
Hroc (T1)

 
 

AJ (9AJ3)
Boč (B4)

L: AJKO (AJK9)
Pel (104)

L: AJKO (AJK9)
Pel (104)

 
 

 
S
t

 

PP
Gal (C2)

AJ (9AJ1)
Tuč (B3)

M
Bez (A3)

ČJ
Dop (A1)

TV (9TVh)
Hroc (T1)

TV (9TVh)
Hroc (T1)

 

VKZ
Sla (A3)

     
   
 

AJ (9AJ2)
Mat (C1)

 
 

TV (9TVd)
Gal (Ts2)

TV (9TVd)
Gal (Ts2)

 
 

AJ (9AJ3)
Boč (B4)

 
   
 

 
Č
t

 

F
Bez (A3)

AJ (9AJ1)
Tuč (104)

ČJ
Dop (B1)

NJ (9NJ)
Kří (A3)

CH
Cuch (A3)

Z
Sla (A3)

   

ŠJ (ŠJ)
Gal (104)

   
   
 

AJ (9AJ2)
Mat (C1)

 
 

RJ (9RJ)
Tuč (C1)

 
 

AJ (9AJ3)
Boč (D1)

 
   
 

 
P
á

 

VV
Hors (C4)

VV
Hors (C4)

M
Bez (A3)

SV
Sla (B3)

D
Dop (C2)

PP
Gal (C2)

         

 

Partneři